WED 3/274:30 PM | Scrimmage | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 13 | | Maloney High School Turf Field
Rockville Lacrosse: 3:00 PM - 1 Bus |
MON 4/14:00 PM | | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 8 | | Rocky Hill High School Stadium
|
WED 4/33:45 PM | | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 9 | | Maloney High School Turf Field
|
FRI 4/55:30 PM | | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 4 | | Sage Park Berlin Scalise Field
|
MON 4/85:30 PM | | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
BristolEastern/BristolCentral - LL 14 Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 3 | | Bristol Eastern High School Alumni Field-Turf
|
WED 4/10Postponed | Non-League | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL Cromwell - S | | Maloney High School Turf Field
|
SAT 4/1312:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 4 | | Wilbur Cross High School Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex
|
MON 4/153:45 PM | | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 4 | | Platt High School Platt Turf field
E.O. Smith: 2:00 PM - 1 Bus |
THU 4/183:45 PM | | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 4 | | Enfield High School EHS TURF
|
MON 4/226:00 PM | | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 10 | | Middletown High School MHS Stadium
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney): 12:00 PM |
THU 4/253:45 PM | | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 8 | | Maloney High School Turf Field
|
SAT 4/2710:00 AM | | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 9 | | Platt High School Platt Turf field
|
MON 4/294:00 PM | | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 16 | | Windsor High School Jack O'Brien Stadium
|
THU 5/23:45 PM | | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 5 BristolEastern/BristolCentral - LL 18 | | Maloney High School Turf Field
|
MON 5/64:00 PM | Non-League | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 16 | | Cromwell High School Main field
|
FRI 5/103:45 PM | | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 3 | | Farrell Field Park Upper Field
|
MON 5/135:30 PM | | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 2 | | Platt High School Platt Turf field
|
THU 5/166:00 PM | | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 10 | | Falcon Field (Meriden, CT) Football Field
Middletown: 2:30 PM - 1 Bus |
TUE 5/215:30 PM | Postseason | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 4 | | Farrell Field Park Upper Field
|
FRI 5/245:00 PM | Postseason | Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Meriden Lacrosse (Platt / Maloney) - LL 7 | | West Haven High School Ken Strong Stadium
|